Nations League A
Gruppe 1
06.09.2018 20:45 Deutschland - Frankreich 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 18:00 Schweiz - Island 6:0 (2:0) // 1:0 Zuber (13.), 2:0 Zakaria (23.), 3:0 Shaqiri (53.), 4:0 Seferovic (67.), 5:0 Al. Ajeti (71.), 6:0 Mehmedi (82.)
Gruppe 3
07.09.2018 20:45 Italien - Polen 1:1 (0:1) // 0:1 Zielinski (40.), 1:1 Jorginho (78., Foulelfmeter)
Gruppe 4
08.09.2018 20:45 England - Spanien 1:2 (1:2) // 1:0 Rashford (11.), 1:1 Saul Niguez (13.), 1:2 Rodrigo Moreno (32.)
Nations League B
Gruppe 1
06.09.2018 20:45 Tschechien - Ukraine 1:2 (1:1) // 1:0 Schick (4.), 1:1 Konoplyanka (45. + 1), 1:2 Zinchenko (90. + 3)
Gruppe 2
07.09.2018 20:45 Türkei - Russland 1:2 (1:1) // 0:1 Cheryshev (13.), 1:1 Serdar Aziz (41.), 1:2 Dzyuba (49.)
Gruppe 3
08.09.2018 15:00 Nordirland - Bosnien-H. 1:2 (0:1) // 0:1 Duljevic (36.), 0:2 Saric (64.), 1:2 Grigg (90. + 3)
Gruppe 4
06.09.2018 20:45 Wales - Irland 4:1 (3:0) // 1:0 Lawrence (6.), 2:0 Bale (18.), 3:0 Ramsey (37.), 4:0 Roberts (55.), 4:1 Williams (66.)
Nations League C
Gruppe 1
07.09.2018 20:45 Albanien - Israel 1:0 (0:0) // 1:0 T. Xhaka (55.)
Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 18:00 Finnland - Ungarn 1:0 (1:0) // 1:0 Pukki (7.)
08.09.2018 20:45 Estland - Griechenland 0:1 (0:1) // 0:1 Fortounis (14.)
Gruppe 3
06.09.2018 20:45 Slowenien - Bulgarien 1:2 (1:1) // 0:1 Kraev (3.), 1:1 Zajc (40.), 1:2 Kraev (59.)
06.09.2018 20:45 Norwegen - Zypern 2:0 (2:0) // 1:0 Johansen (20.), 2:0 Johansen (42.)
Gruppe 4
07.09.2018 20:45 Litauen - Serbien 0:1 (0:1) // 0:1 Tadic (38., Elfmeter)
07.09.2018 20:45 Rumänien - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
Nations League D
Gruppe 1
06.09.2018 16:00 Kasachstan - Georgien 0:2 (0:0) // 0:1 Chakvetadze (69.), 0:2 Maliy (74., Eigentor)
06.09.2018 20:45 Lettland - Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 18:00 Weißrussland - San Marino 5:0 (2:0) // 1:0 Stasevich (4.), 2:0 Dragun (26.), 3:0 Saroka (67., Elfmeter), 4:0 Dragun (87.), 5:0 Kovalev (90. + 1)
08.09.2018 20:45 Luxemburg - Moldawien 4:0 (1:0) // 1:0 Malget (34.), 2:0 O. Thill (60.), 3:0 Sinani (75.), 4:0 Martins Pereira (83.)
Gruppe 3
07.09.2018 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kosovo 0:0 (0:0)
07.09.2018 20:45 Färöer - Malta 3:1 (2:1) // 1:0 Edmundsson (31.), 2:0 Re. Joensen (38.), 2:1 Mifsud (42.), 3:1 Hansson (51.)
Gruppe 4
06.09.2018 18:00 Armenien - Liechtenstein 2:1 (1:1) // 1:0 Marcos (30.), 1:1 Wolfinger (33.), 2:1 Barseghyan (76.)
06.09.2018 20:45 Gibraltar - Mazedonien 0:2 (0:2) // 0:1 Trickovski (19.), 0:2 Alioski (35.)
*** Liste wird täglich aktualisiert!
Spieltag 2 -> UEFA Nations Cup 18/19 [akt. 1. Spieltag]