Kalender 2018/19
Herren: | ||
17.11. | Wisla (POL) | |
18.11. | Wisla (POL) | |
24.11. | Ruka / Kuusamo (FIN) | |
25.11. | Ruka / Kuusamo (FIN) | |
01.12. | Nischnij Tagil (RUS) | |
02.12. | Nischnij Tagil (RUS) | |
08.12. | Titisee-Neustadt (GER) | |
09.12. | Titisee-Neustadt (GER) | |
15.12. | Engelberg (SUI) | |
16.12. | Engelberg (SUI) | |
30.12. | Oberstdorf (GER) * | |
01.01. | Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) * | |
04.01. | Innsbruck (AUT) * | |
06.01. | Bischofshofen (AUT) * | |
12.01. | Val di Fiemme (ITA) | |
13.01. | Val di Fiemme (ITA) | |
19.01. | Zakopane (POL) | |
20.01. | Zakopane (POL) | |
02.02. | Oberstdorf (GER) ** | |
03.02. | Oberstdorf (GER) ** | |
09.02. | Lahti (FIN) | |
10.02. | Lahti (FIN) | |
23.02. | WM: Seefeld (AUT) HS 130 | |
24.02. | WM: Seefeld (AUT) Team 130 | |
01.03. | WM: Seefeld (AUT) HS 109 | |
02.03. | WM: Seefeld (AUT) Mixed | |
09.03. | Oslo (NOR) | |
10.03. | Oslo (NOR) | |
12.03. | Lillehammer (NOR) | |
14.03. | Trondheim (NOR) | |
16.03. | Vikersund (NOR) ** | |
17.03. | Vikersund (NOR) ** | |
22.03. | Planica (SLO) ** | |
23.03. | Planica (SLO) ** | |
24.03. | Planica (SLO) ** |
* Vierschanzentournee
** Skifliegen
Damen: | ||
30.11. | Lillehammer (NOR) | |
01.12. | Lillehammer (NOR) | |
02.12. | Lillehammer (NOR) | |
09.12. | Titisee-Neustadt (GER) | |
15.12. | Premanon (FRA) | |
16.12. | Premanon (FRA) | |
12.01. | Sapporo (JPN) | |
13.01. | Sapporo (JPN) | |
18.01. | Zao (JPN) | |
19.01. | Zao (JPN) Team | |
20.01. | Zao (JPN) | |
26.01. | Rasnov (ROU) | |
27.01. | Rasnov (ROU) | |
02.02. | Hinzenbach (AUT) | |
03.02. | Hinzenbach (AUT) | |
08.02. | Ljubno (SLO) | |
09.02. | Ljubno (SLO) Team | |
10.02. | Ljubno (SLO) | |
16.02. | Oberstdorf (GER) | |
17.02. | Oberstdorf (GER) | |
27.02. | WM: Seefeld (AUT) HS 109 | |
02.03. | WM: Seefeld (AUT) Mixed | |
10.03. | Oslo (NOR) | |
12.03. | Lillehammer (NOR) | |
14.03. | Trondheim (NOR) | |
16.03. | Nischni Tagil (RUS) | |
17.03. | Nischni Tagil (RUS) | |
23.03. | Tschaikowski (RUS) | |
24.03. | Tschaikowski (RUS) |